Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ze Doca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ze Doca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ze Doca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3667,684
BustAfghanistan 12,1067,523
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1587,555
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5507,799
FarahAfghanistan 11,8907,389
GardizAfghanistan 12,5197,779
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4467,734
HeratAfghanistan 11,8697,375
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4877,759
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6127,837
KabulAfghanistan 12,4977,766
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2467,610
KhostAfghanistan 12,5907,823
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4227,719
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,0727,502
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2727,626
North SalangAfghanistan 12,4627,744
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9397,419
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1427,545
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2297,599
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8757,379
ShkoderAlbania 8,2755,142
TiranaAlbania 8,2655,136
VloreAlbania 8,2095,101
AdrarAlgeria 5,9913,723
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7534,196
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7574,199
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1204,424
BatnaAlgeria 6,9454,316
BecharAlgeria 6,0223,742
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8984,286
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9493,697
BiskraAlgeria 6,8494,256
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6084,107
ChlefAlgeria 6,5824,090
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9974,348
DjanetAlgeria 6,7074,168
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6444,129
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3923,972
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8694,269
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5664,080
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7264,180
In AmenasAlgeria 6,8724,270
In SalahAlgeria 6,1933,848
MilianaAlgeria 6,6564,136
OranAlgeria 6,4013,977
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9513,698
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0504,381
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2653,893
TebessaAlgeria 7,0734,395
TimimounAlgeria 6,1043,793
TindoufAlgeria 5,3133,301
TouggourtAlgeria 6,7904,219
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6508,482
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,3369,530
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9804,338
HuamboAngola 6,8044,228
LuandaAngola 6,5144,048
LuenaAngola 7,2524,507
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4353,999
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,6404,126
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,6904,157
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,7024,165
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,3403,940
ByrdAntarctica 9,2955,776
DavisAntarctica 10,9086,778
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5964,099
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,7386,673
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,6792,286
AzulArgentina 3,9532,457
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,2422,636
BarilocheArgentina 4,8863,036
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,6842,289
CeresArgentina 3,3842,103
ChamicalArgentina 3,6782,286
ChepesArgentina 3,7802,349
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,1403,194
ConcordiaArgentina 3,3342,072
CórdobaArgentina 3,6392,261
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,6442,265
CorrientesArgentina 2,9901,858
EsquelArgentina 5,0413,133
EzeizaArgentina 3,7092,305
FormosaArgentina 2,8431,767
General PicoArgentina 4,0192,497
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,5292,193
JuninArgentina 3,7792,348
La PlataArgentina 3,7012,300
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,9761,850
La RiojaArgentina 3,6302,256
LaboulayeArgentina 3,8532,394
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,7553,576
Las LomitasArgentina 2,8351,762
Malarg EArgentina 4,3132,680
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,7722,966
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,9972,484
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,6582,273
MendozaArgentina 4,0492,516
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,0412,511
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,2151,998
NeuquenArgentina 4,5352,818
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,8662,402
OranArgentina 2,9581,838
ParanaArgentina 3,4902,169
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,1361,949
PehuajoArgentina 3,9502,455
PergaminoArgentina 3,6992,299
PigeArgentina 4,1402,572
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,6522,269
PosadasArgentina 2,8541,773
PresidenciaArgentina 3,0201,877
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,1102,554
Punta IndioArgentina 3,7212,312
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,4842,165
ReconquistaArgentina 3,2021,990
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,8032,363
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,7643,582
RivadaviaArgentina 2,9391,826
RosarioArgentina 3,6132,245
SaltaArgentina 3,1751,973
San AntonioArgentina 4,5632,836
San LuisArgentina 3,9332,444
San RafaelArgentina 4,1652,588
Santa RosaArgentina 4,1252,563
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,3332,071
SarmientoArgentina 5,1893,224
TrelewArgentina 4,8032,984
TucumanArgentina 3,3142,059
UshuaiaArgentina 6,0403,753
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,7472,329
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,4822,164
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,9202,436
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2806,388
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,4732,158
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6959,753
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3729,553
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,95510,536
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,96710,544
AmberleyAustralia 16,0189,954
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0689,985
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0189,954
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25810,724
CairnsAustralia 17,41210,820
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4119,577
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12110,018
CedunaAustralia 16,0289,960
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,43310,211
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,22510,704
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9209,893
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,82711,078
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7449,783
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,17410,050
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,79011,055
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,17711,296
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5059,635
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7519,788
East SaleAustralia 15,1849,435
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6369,716
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6369,717
EssendonAustralia 15,2829,497
ForrestAustralia 16,11510,014
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1559,417
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8289,835
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,75010,408
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46410,852
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6759,119
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6749,118
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,08410,616
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9389,904
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8199,209
LavertonAustralia 15,2729,490
LearmonthAustralia 16,37710,177
LongreachAustralia 16,81410,448
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,81510,449
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3089,512
Low HeadAustralia 14,8839,248
Mackay MoAustralia 16,82010,452
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1598,177
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81310,448
MeekatharraAustralia 16,23310,087
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2919,502
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2729,490
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7209,769
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3599,544
Mount IsaAustralia 17,24810,718
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9159,268
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,53110,894
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4009,570
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7429,782
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49410,249
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,54310,280
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5969,692
Port HedlandAustralia 16,82710,457
RichmondAustralia 15,5269,648
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,53810,277
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4759,617
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4839,621
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,41810,823
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,41910,824
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,20911,315
TibooburraAustralia 16,24210,093
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,12910,644
WaggaAustralia 15,4859,622
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4969,629
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5629,670
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,21310,696
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31210,136
WoomeraAustralia 16,13010,023
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77211,044
GrazAustria 8,1805,083
InnsbruckAustria 7,9174,919
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0875,025
LinzAustria 8,1545,067
SalzburgAustria 8,0545,005
ViennaAustria 8,3015,158
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0164,981
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4676,505
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6496,617
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4366,485
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5546,558
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4426,489
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0745,017
LerwickUk 8,0735,016
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5646,564
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6186,598
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5056,528
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6566,622
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6286,604
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6496,617
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4676,505
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5946,583
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5036,527
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4636,502
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0083,112
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0463,136
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0213,120
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,7022,922
MuharraqBahrain 10,8076,715
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9809,309
DhakaBangladesh 14,8079,201
CharnocksBarbados 2,4201,504
BrestBelarus 8,9445,558
GomelBelarus 9,4285,859
GrodnoBelarus 9,0205,605
MinskBelarus 9,2565,752
MogilevBelarus 9,4125,849
VitebskBelarus 9,4565,876
BrusselsBelgium 7,6884,777
D’UccleBelgium 7,6884,777
OstendeBelgium 7,6354,744
Belize CityBelize 5,2523,264
BeninBenin 5,4363,378
BohiconBenin 5,4193,368
CotonouBenin 5,4363,378
KandiBenin 5,6103,486
NatitingouBenin 5,4243,370
ParakouBenin 5,5303,436
SaveBenin 5,4823,406
BermudaBermuda 4,4932,792
La PazBolivia 2,8541,773
Santa CruzBolivia 2,4781,540
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2605,133
FrancistownBotswana 8,1005,034
MaunBotswana 7,6684,765
TshaneBotswana 7,5494,691
AimoresBrazil 1,8191,130
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,224760
AltamiraBrazil 742461
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,384860
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,1501,336
ApodiBrazil 884549
AracajuBrazil 1,231765
AracuaiBrazil 1,510939
AragarcasBrazil 1,540957
AraxaBrazil 1,7691,099
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,070665
BageBrazil 3,1991,988
BambuiBrazil 1,8111,126
BarbacenaBrazil 1,9591,217
BarbalhaBrazil 798496
BarcelosBrazil 1,9551,215
BarraBrazil 860534
Barra Do CordaBrazil 201125
BarreirasBrazil 940584
BelémBrazil 412256
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,8121,126
BelterraBrazil 1,052654
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 619385
Bom JesusBrazil 2,8221,754
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,087676
BrasiliaBrazil 1,367850
BrevesBrazil 595369
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,9651,221
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,1751,352
CabroboBrazil 869540
CaceresBrazil 1,9091,186
CaetiteBrazil 1,193741
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,137706
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1051,308
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,3771,477
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,1151,314
Campos SalesBrazil 677421
CanavieirasBrazil 1,511939
CaparaoBrazil 1,9101,187
CapinopolisBrazil 1,7211,070
CaratingaBrazil 1,8261,135
CaravelasBrazil 1,7021,058
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,175730
CarolinaBrazil 456283
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,3911,486
CataguasesBrazil 1,9891,236
CatalaoBrazil 1,6301,013
CatanduvaBrazil 1,9721,225
CaxiasBrazil 274170
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,8921,797
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,142709
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,0001,243
ChapecoBrazil 2,7091,683
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,532952
CipoBrazil 1,126700
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 653406
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7181,068
CordeiroBrazil 2,0651,283
CorrentinaBrazil 1,087676
CorumbaBrazil 2,1471,334
CoximBrazil 1,9261,197
CrateusBrazil 563350
CuiabaBrazil 1,7531,089
CuritibaBrazil 2,4461,520
DiamantinaBrazil 1,6301,013
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6861,048
DouradosBrazil 2,2891,423
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,1311,324
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,0711,908
EspinosaBrazil 1,286799
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,455904
FloraniaBrazil 1,002623
FlorestaBrazil 942585
FlorianoBrazil 439273
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,6731,661
FormosaBrazil 1,329826
FortalezaBrazil 769478
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,6131,624
FrancaBrazil 1,8831,170
GaranhunsBrazil 1,150715
GoianiaBrazil 1,496930
GoiasBrazil 1,447899
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7281,074
GrajauBrazil 253157
GuairaBrazil 2,4501,523
GuaramirangaBrazil 727452
GuaratingaBrazil 1,588987
IbiriteBrazil 1,8201,131
IguatuBrazil 751466
IlheusBrazil 1,422883
ImperatrizBrazil 297185
IndaialBrazil 2,6081,620
IpameriBrazil 1,583984
IraiBrazil 2,7351,699
IreceBrazil 935581
ItaberabaBrazil 1,131703
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,433891
ItaitubaBrazil 1,161721
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,599993
ItaperunaBrazil 1,9841,233
ItapevaBrazil 2,2781,416
ItirucuBrazil 1,236768
ItuacuBrazil 1,215755
IvinhemaBrazil 2,2581,403
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,2131,375
JacobinaBrazil 1,001622
JaguaruanaBrazil 869540
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,239770
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,556967
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,0211,256
LavrasBrazil 1,9491,211
LencoisBrazil 1,085674
LinharesBrazil 1,8421,145
LondrinaBrazil 2,2701,410
MacapaBrazil 741461
MacauBrazil 999621
MaceioBrazil 1,271790
MachadoBrazil 1,9961,241
ManausBrazil 1,6091,000
MarabaBrazil 440274
MaringaBrazil 2,2971,427
Monte AlegreBrazil 969602
Monte AzulBrazil 1,300808
Monte SantoBrazil 1,015631
MonteiroBrazil 1,045649
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,457905
Morada NovaBrazil 807502
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 960597
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,0901,299
ObidosBrazil 1,127700
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,165724
ParacatuBrazil 1,508937
ParanaBrazil 1,014630
ParanaguaBrazil 2,4451,519
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8801,168
ParintinsBrazil 1,249776
ParnaibaBrazil 422262
Passo FundoBrazil 2,8231,754
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,6581,031
PaulistanaBrazil 691430
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,026637
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,443897
PeixeBrazil 984611
PetrolinaBrazil 841523
PicosBrazil 583362
PiraiBrazil 2,1111,312
PirenopolisBrazil 1,400870
PompeuBrazil 1,7251,072
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,3621,468
Porto De MozBrazil 776482
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,5721,598
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1071,310
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,9851,855
Porto-NacionalBrazil 848527
PosseBrazil 1,158720
QuixeramobimBrazil 710442
RecifeBrazil 1,269789
RemansoBrazil 759472
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5531,587
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,1501,336
Rio NegroBrazil 2,5301,572
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,6841,047
SalvadorBrazil 1,290802
Santa MariaBrazil 3,0151,873
SantaremBrazil 1,028639
SantosBrazil 2,2501,398
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,0511,274
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 784487
Sao GoncaloBrazil 878545
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,7711,722
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,9221,816
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,0451,271
Sao LuisBrazil 190118
Sao MateusBrazil 1,7771,104
São PauloBrazil 2,2031,369
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,9881,235
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6251,631
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 955593
SerrinhaBrazil 1,139708
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,7571,092
SobralBrazil 575357
SoureBrazil 473294
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 819509
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,4112,120
SurubimBrazil 1,178732
TaguatingaBrazil 971603
TarauacaBrazil 2,8331,761
TauaBrazil 621386
TefeBrazil 2,1281,322
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,6311,014
TeresinaBrazil 337210
TiriosBrazil 1,333828
TorresBrazil 2,8831,791
TracuateuaBrazil 332206
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,0121,250
TriunfoBrazil 939583
TucuruiBrazil 464289
TuriacuBrazil 223139
UaupesBrazil 2,4331,512
UbatubaBrazil 2,1951,364
UberabaBrazil 1,8021,120
VassourasBrazil 2,0871,297
VicosaBrazil 1,9161,191
VitoriaBrazil 1,9301,199
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,349838
LomBulgaria 8,6225,358
PlevenBulgaria 8,7145,415
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6855,397
SadovoBulgaria 8,6995,406
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5485,312
SofiaBulgaria 8,5945,340
VarnaBulgaria 8,9685,573
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1813,220
BurundiBurundi 8,3055,161
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,64010,340
SiemreapCambodia 16,48710,245
BatouriCameroon 6,7174,174
DoualaCameroon 6,2003,853
GarouaCameroon 6,6874,156
MamfeCameroon 6,1773,839
MarouaCameroon 6,8024,227
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6724,146
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3373,938
YaoundeCameroon 6,3943,974
YokoCameroon 6,5124,047
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3685,822
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3315,798
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3696,444
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,7133,550
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6225,979
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2914,531
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3344,557
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2933,911
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3165,789
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6175,354
Banff, AbCanada 8,9635,570
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5014,040
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2953,912
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7525,439
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7194,796
Blue River, BcCanada 9,2405,742
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3383,939
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,0176,224
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9034,911
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0905,028
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0525,003
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7996,089
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8823,034
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,7276,045
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3655,819
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8595,505
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2455,745
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5955,962
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9264,925
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1945,092
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4974,658
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,9916,209
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8316,109
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0246,229
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4754,023
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0435,619
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5814,089
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0953,787
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8193,616
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8243,619
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6135,974
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9683,709
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3475,187
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,1164,422
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,5994,101
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,1495,064
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8306,109
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4265,236
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7575,442
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7694,206
Comox, BcCanada 9,5645,943
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2605,754
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1685,076
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7305,425
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9255,546
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1093,796
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9774,957
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,4005,842
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,0386,238
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,9963,726
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2855,148
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4013,978
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4714,643
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5904,095
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9145,539
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9205,543
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9205,543
Edson, AbCanada 9,1045,657
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7966,087
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6155,353
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0545,005
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9486,182
Eureka, NtCanada 9,5725,948
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2915,152
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,9945,589
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9085,536
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6245,981
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7595,443
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6285,983
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,0925,650
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4485,871
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,2465,745
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9033,668
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8913,661
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7434,811
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9213,679
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0174,982
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4615,879
Golden, BcCanada 9,0615,631
Goose, NfCanada 6,4934,035
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,6134,109
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,3055,782
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7473,571
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9023,668
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4796,512
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6703,523
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6923,537
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2503,884
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4924,034
Harrow, OnCanada 6,3303,934
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3205,792
Hope, BcCanada 9,3155,789
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0316,233
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4924,656
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3076,405
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7434,811
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,7576,063
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7935,464
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,2775,765
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8914,282
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8924,283
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1835,707
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5624,699
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1643,830
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,5756,571
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,5515,935
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,1704,456
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1723,836
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5015,283
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8964,285
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5075,907
Langara, BcCanada 10,1826,327
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3824,588
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7235,421
London, OnCanada 6,3073,919
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3855,211
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3695,201
Lytton, BcCanada 9,3435,806
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5825,333
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3183,926
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5445,309
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3946,459
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,8736,135
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5985,343
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4885,896
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8533,637
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2193,864
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1303,809
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1403,815
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2765,143
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9614,326
Morden, MbCanada 7,7464,813
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3653,955
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8604,263
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4845,893
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1933,848
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7584,200
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9796,201
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5615,320
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4884,032
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,2153,862
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,2143,861
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2525,749
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7075,410
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1855,708
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3493,945
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2553,887
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4454,626
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5585,939
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8563,639
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7556,062
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7994,847
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4265,236
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5075,908
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0146,223
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1325,053
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3155,789
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1623,829
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,4755,888
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8905,525
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6134,731
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2235,110
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2255,111
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3155,788
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1315,674
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3603,952
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4923,413
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5685,325
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8133,613
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0926,271
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5105,288
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0173,739
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4385,244
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7664,204
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7964,223
Scott, SkCanada 8,5785,330
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3173,925
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6663,521
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0483,758
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4606,500
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4714,642
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4434,625
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0615,630
Smithers, BcCanada 9,8136,098
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9463,695
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8613,642
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4105,226
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4185,231
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7283,560
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8985,529
Terrace, BcCanada 9,8966,150
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2116,345
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2035,097
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,0925,650
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1395,058
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1744,458
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7694,207
Tofino, BcCanada 9,6135,974
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2593,889
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2753,900
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2023,854
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6004,723
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8013,605
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8935,527
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5544,073
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4315,860
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8295,486
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7455,434
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4365,864
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4535,874
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6084,107
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2983,914
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9956,211
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3436,427
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4424,003
Windsor, OnCanada 6,3523,947
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7394,809
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2645,136
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6723,525
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3155,788
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1325,054
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7742,967
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7542,954
SalCape Verde 3,3662,092
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,1734,457
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,7214,798
AbecheChad 7,5754,707
FayaChad 7,4864,652
MoundouChad 6,9654,328
N’DjamenaChad 6,9214,301
AntofagastaChile 3,4602,150
AricaChile 3,1511,958
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,3323,314
ChicoChile 5,3923,351
ChillanChile 4,5502,827
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,6282,876
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,7202,312
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,3713,337
Curico-General FreireChile 4,3682,714
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,2582,025
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2424,500
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,2163,863
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,9722,468
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,9413,070
ParronChile 4,2762,657
Puerto AysenChile 5,3343,315
Puerto MonttChile 5,0133,115
Punta ArenasChile 5,9513,698
QuinteroChile 4,2262,626
SantiagoChile 4,2162,620
SewellChile 4,2432,637
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,7642,961
ValdiviaChile 4,8843,035
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,8062,987
VallenarChile 3,8312,381
ValparaisoChile 4,2022,611
AltaiChina 13,4248,342
BeijingChina 15,5939,689
ChangchunChina 15,4619,608
ChangduChina 15,0649,361
ChangshaChina 16,45410,225
ChengduChina 15,6339,715
ChongqingChina 15,9099,886
DuianChina 14,8249,212
ErlianChina 15,0569,356
GanzhouChina 16,79410,436
GuangzhouChina 16,88610,493
HaikouChina 16,82710,456
HailarChina 14,7639,174
HamiChina 14,0838,751
HetanChina 13,3498,295
JiuquanChina 14,6189,084
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,9518,048
KashiChina 12,9388,040
KunmingChina 15,8749,864
LanzhouChina 15,2449,473
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,6249,087
NanchangChina 16,62410,330
NanjingChina 16,47010,235
NanningChina 16,49310,249
PingbianChina 16,23210,087
QingdaoChina 16,13710,028
QiqiharChina 15,0559,355
RuoqiangChina 13,9218,651
ShanghaiChina 16,66710,357
ShantouChina 17,11010,632
ShenyangChina 15,6509,725
TaiyuanChina 15,6379,717
TaoyuanChina 17,25210,721
TengchongChina 15,4959,628
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,6238,466
Xi’AnChina 15,7119,763
XichangChina 15,6739,739
YanjiChina 15,6349,715
YichangChina 16,15410,039
YinchuanChina 15,2079,450
YiningChina 13,1688,183
ZhengzhouChina 15,9549,914
ZhijiangChina 16,29010,123
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6032,239
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5732,220
AraucaColombia 3,0431,891
BarranquillaColombia 3,6212,250
Benito SalasColombia 3,3902,107
BogotáColombia 3,3142,059
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2612,027
El CaranoColombia 3,6082,242
Las GaviotasColombia 2,9661,843
MatecanaColombia 3,4862,167
PeralesColombia 3,4132,121
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,6751,662
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6742,283
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3892,727
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5792,224
VanguardiaColombia 3,2412,014
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,7091,683
YariguiesColombia 3,3572,086
MoroniComoros 9,7906,083
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5442,823
LimonCosta Rica 4,4222,748
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6112,865
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5322,816
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0444,999
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1865,087
SibenikCroatia 8,0675,013
SplitCroatia 8,0975,031
ZagrebCroatia 8,1655,074
CamagueyCuba 4,4982,795
CasablancaCuba 4,9873,099
HavanaCuba 4,9813,095
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1371,949
FamagustaCyprus 9,2935,775
LarnacaCyprus 9,2605,754
LimassolCyprus 9,2045,720
NicosiaCyprus 9,2355,739
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3645,197
ChebCzech Republic 8,1305,052
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4835,271
PragueCzech Republic 8,2505,127
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9574,945
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3864,590
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7614,201
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0765,019
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6714,767
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4375,243
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5655,323
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2005,096
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2225,109
MarstalDenmark 8,2805,145
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3705,201
OdenseDenmark 8,3075,162
RandersDenmark 8,3475,187
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5415,308
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2665,137
TønderDenmark 8,1955,092
TylstrupDenmark 8,3855,210
TystofteDenmark 8,3475,187
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4405,245
VestervigDenmark 8,2775,143
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,9476,181
Melville HallDominica 2,7561,712
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,7952,359
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6522,269
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7102,305
BaniDominican Republic 3,6552,271
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7132,307
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6332,258
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7182,310
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7302,318
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6962,297
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8602,399
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7602,336
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,7842,351
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5852,228
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7472,329
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6032,239
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5492,205
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,7982,360
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7852,352
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7412,325
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7852,352
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5582,211
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7352,321
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6132,245
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8202,374
MichesDominican Republic 3,6042,240
MocaDominican Republic 3,7502,330
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8032,363
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8762,409
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6502,268
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6942,296
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7572,335
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7542,333
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7012,300
PoloDominican Republic 3,7192,311
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7792,348
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8022,363
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7322,319
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7262,316
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5812,226
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6362,259
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7402,324
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6422,263
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6402,262
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7742,345
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6872,291
San JuanDominican Republic 3,7632,339
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5342,196
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6642,277
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7692,342
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8232,376
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6312,256
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7352,321
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6712,281
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6852,290
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8482,391
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6662,278
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7722,344
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2454,502
CanarEcuador 3,7112,306
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8182,373
IzobambaEcuador 3,6872,291
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7832,351
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,7352,321
MilagroEcuador 3,7872,353
OtavaloEcuador 3,6642,277
PichilingueEcuador 3,7802,349
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8922,418
PuyoEcuador 3,6082,242
QuitoEcuador 3,6822,288
RumipambaEcuador 3,6852,290
San GabrielEcuador 3,6202,249
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8515,500
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0645,632
AswanEgypt 8,9985,592
AsyutEgypt 8,8725,513
BahariyaEgypt 8,6935,402
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9185,542
CairoEgypt 8,9685,573
DabaaEgypt 8,7085,411
DakhlaEgypt 8,6425,370
El ArishEgypt 9,2145,726
El TorEgypt 9,1485,685
FarafraEgypt 8,5785,330
HelwanEgypt 8,9575,566
HurguadaEgypt 9,1385,678
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0565,627
KhargaEgypt 8,7975,466
KosseirEgypt 9,1765,702
LuxorEgypt 9,0155,602
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6015,345
MinyaEgypt 8,8645,508
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0685,635
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2805,766
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2175,728
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0825,644
SalloumEgypt 8,4175,231
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3865,211
SohagEgypt 8,9305,549
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1965,715
TahrirEgypt 8,9115,538
TantaEgypt 8,9425,557
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,2523,264
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,1833,221
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,2443,259
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,1923,227
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0903,785
AsmaraEritrea 9,5235,918
AssabEritrea 9,9126,159
MassawaEritrea 9,5835,955
TallinEstonia 9,2625,755
TartuEstonia 9,3245,794
VilsandiEstonia 9,0725,638
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4515,873
GonderEthiopia 9,3365,802
NegeleEthiopia 9,5055,906
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,4573,391
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0154,980
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9904,965
Laucala BayFiji 14,6189,084
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7339,155
NandiFiji 14,7339,155
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,2368,847
HelsinkiFinland 9,2905,773
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,3145,788
JoensuuFinland 9,6275,982
JokioinenFinland 9,2575,753
JyvskylFinland 9,4245,856
KajaaniFinland 9,5835,955
KuopioFinland 9,5395,927
KuusamoFinland 9,7026,029
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5065,907
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0455,621
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2465,746
OuluFinland 9,5005,903
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6395,990
TampereFinland 9,2955,776
TurkuFinland 9,1835,706
VaasaFinland 9,2625,756
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4574,634
BiarritzFrance 6,8444,253
BordeauxFrance 6,9904,344
BrestFrance 7,0334,370
CaenFrance 7,3054,539
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2744,520
DijonFrance 7,5104,667
GourdonFrance 7,1164,422
GrenobleFrance 7,4264,614
Le MansFrance 7,2564,509
LilleFrance 7,6014,723
LyonFrance 7,4074,603
MarseilleFrance 7,2894,529
MontpellierFrance 7,2134,482
NancyFrance 7,6674,765
NantesFrance 7,0964,409
NiceFrance 7,4394,622
ParisFrance 7,4414,624
PerpignanFrance 7,0874,404
StrasbourgFrance 7,7474,814
ToulonFrance 7,3184,547
ToulouseFrance 7,0434,376
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,217756
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,249776
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,216755
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,096681
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,392865
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3206,413
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6107,215
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6117,215
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4526,495
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7876,082
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9236,788
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,2596,996
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,5667,809
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5097,152
BitamGabon 6,3693,958
CocobeachGabon 6,1493,821
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5684,081
LambarnGabon 6,2043,855
LastourvilleGabon 6,4794,026
LibrevilleGabon 6,1243,805
MakokouGabon 6,5074,044
MayumbaGabon 6,2343,874
MitzicGabon 6,3613,953
MkamboGabon 6,6294,120
MoandaGabon 6,5394,063
MouilaGabon 6,2833,904
Port-GentilGabon 6,0403,753
TchibanGabon 6,2783,901
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9053,048
BanjulGambia 3,7222,313
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0166,224
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3226,414
BerlinGermany 8,3115,164
BrockenGermany 8,1145,042
CologneGermany 7,8504,878
DresdenGermany 8,2715,140
ErfurtGermany 8,0915,028
EssenGermany 7,8774,895
FichtelbergGermany 8,1845,086
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9014,910
GeisenheimGermany 7,8514,879
GorlitzGermany 8,3465,187
HamburgGermany 8,1825,084
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1815,084
HannoverGermany 8,0975,031
HelgolandGermany 8,0975,031
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9224,923
KarlsruheGermany 7,8214,860
KasselGermany 8,0164,981
KonstanzGermany 7,7974,845
LeipzigGermany 8,2005,096
LindenbergGermany 8,3475,187
MagdeburgGermany 8,1895,089
MunichGermany 8,0044,974
MünsterGermany 7,9484,939
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3445,185
NurembergGermany 8,0194,983
NurnbergGermany 8,0164,981
PotsdamGermany 8,2925,153
RostockGermany 8,3305,177
SchleswigGermany 8,2085,101
StuttgartGermany 7,8574,882
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7584,821
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9014,910
AccraGhana 5,1443,196
KumasiGhana 5,0133,115
TamaleGhana 5,1583,205
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0863,782
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7395,431
AthensGreece 8,4715,264
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4655,260
ChiosGreece 8,6885,399
CorfuGreece 8,2125,103
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3755,205
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5205,295
IoanninaGreece 8,2885,150
KalamataGreece 8,2995,157
KerkiraGreece 8,2125,103
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3605,195
LamiaGreece 8,3945,216
LarissaGreece 8,4165,230
LemnosGreece 8,6425,370
LimnosGreece 8,6565,379
MethoniGreece 8,2645,136
MilosGreece 8,4965,279
MitiliniGreece 8,7455,434
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7425,432
NaxosGreece 8,5875,336
PatrasGreece 8,3145,166
RhodesGreece 8,8025,470
SamosGreece 8,7355,428
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5665,323
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4315,239
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4905,276
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3465,187
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2265,112
AasiaatGreenland 8,0735,017
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7364,807
AputiteqGreenland 8,0174,982
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1095,660
FrederikshbGreenland 7,3184,547
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8834,899
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1215,046
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,4345,241
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1215,046
JulianehbGreenland 7,1654,452
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8744,893
Kap TobinGreenland 8,4275,236
NanortalikGreenland 7,1004,412
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2154,483
NordGreenland 9,6035,967
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5664,702
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,0455,621
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,0944,408
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8764,894
UpernavikGreenland 8,5405,307
UummannaqGreenland 8,2865,149
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8331,760
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8321,760
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,3593,330
BokeGuinea 3,7692,342
ConakryGuinea 3,8322,381
FaranahGuinea 4,1452,576
KankanGuinea 4,3072,676
KindiaGuinea 3,9282,441
KissidougouGuinea 4,1912,604
LabeGuinea 4,0382,510
MacentaGuinea 4,2212,623
MamouGuinea 4,0212,499
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3252,687
SiguiriGuinea 4,3612,710
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,7372,322
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8251,134
TimehriGuyana 1,8121,126
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8292,379
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1907,575
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4767,753
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3247,659
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6157,839
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2458,852
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3317,663
CatacamasHonduras 4,9073,050
CholutecaHonduras 4,9683,087
La CeibaHonduras 5,0353,129
La MesaHonduras 5,1303,188
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,7102,927
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,1893,225
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0033,109
TelaHonduras 5,0963,166
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,00610,567
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,00610,568
BudapestHungary 8,4505,251
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4605,257
DebrecenHungary 8,6325,364
KeszthelyHungary 8,2945,154
MiskolcHungary 8,5945,340
PecsHungary 8,3335,178
SzegedHungary 8,4775,268
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2755,142
AkureyriIceland 8,0294,989
DalatangiIceland 8,0975,032
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9664,950
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8454,875
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,1515,065
ReykhólarIceland 7,9214,922
ReykjavíkIceland 7,7944,843
StykkisholmurIceland 7,8734,893
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7564,819
AgraIndia 13,4958,386
AhmedabadIndia 13,0448,106
AkolaIndia 13,5328,409
AllahabadIndia 13,8998,637
AmritsarIndia 13,0818,129
BangaloreIndia 13,6868,505
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3428,291
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4428,974
BikanerIndia 13,0208,091
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9678,679
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8649,237
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8649,237
DaltonganjIndia 14,1668,803
DarbhangaIndia 14,2788,873
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,0619,359
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,0699,364
DumkaIndia 14,4708,992
DwarkaIndia 12,6937,887
GoaIndia 13,2608,240
GuwahatiIndia 14,8179,207
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7318,533
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3718,309
JagdalpurIndia 14,0778,747
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,6309,091
KotaIndia 13,3288,282
KozhikodeIndia 13,5028,390
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2518,234
LudhianaIndia 13,2008,203
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3918,321
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,5858,442
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1208,153
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0328,720
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7318,533
New DelhiIndia 13,3798,314
PambanIndia 13,8868,629
PuneIndia 13,2328,223
SagarIndia 13,6448,479
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0118,085
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6398,475
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6398,475
VeravalIndia 12,8427,980
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2348,845
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,93311,765
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,98611,177
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,75610,412
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,05511,220
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,91711,755
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,50212,118
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0449,970
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,51011,502
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,19010,061
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,19210,683
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 19,04811,837
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,74411,026
AbadanIran 10,5796,574
ArakIran 10,7286,667
BabolsarIran 10,9846,825
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3737,067
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6986,648
Bandar LengehIran 11,2216,973
BirjandIran 11,6077,212
BushehrIran 10,8256,727
ChahbaharIran 11,8077,337
DezfulIran 10,5996,586
EsfahanIran 10,9086,778
IranshahrIran 11,8017,333
KermanIran 11,4167,094
KermanshahIran 10,4876,517
Khoram AbadIran 10,5896,580
MashhadIran 11,6107,214
OroomiehIran 10,3116,408
RamsarIran 10,8076,715
RashtIran 10,7136,657
SemnanIran 11,0576,871
ShahroudIran 11,1906,954
ShirazIran 10,9986,834
TabrizIran 10,4216,476
TeheranIran 10,8676,753
YazdIran 11,1526,930
ZahedanIran 11,7997,332
ZanjanIran 10,6126,595
BaghdadIraq 10,2126,346
BasraIraq 10,5356,547
BelmulletIreland 7,2314,493
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2274,491
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2314,493
ClonesIreland 7,3494,567
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2934,532
CorkIreland 7,1024,413
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0984,411
DublinIreland 7,3294,555
KilkennyIreland 7,2144,483
Malin HeadIreland 7,4394,623
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2364,497
ShannonIreland 7,1494,442
ValentiaIreland 7,0264,366
EilatIsrael 9,2955,776
HaifaIsrael 9,3515,811
JerusalemIsrael 9,3575,814
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3295,797
AlbengaItaly 7,5244,676
AlgheroItaly 7,3524,569
AmendolaItaly 7,9574,945
AnconaItaly 7,8864,901
ArezzoItaly 7,7574,821
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0214,985
BergamoItaly 7,7214,798
BolognaItaly 7,7724,830
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8734,892
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8884,902
BrindisiItaly 8,0955,031
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3394,560
CameriItaly 7,6434,750
CampobassoItaly 7,8774,895
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4234,613
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3674,578
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3194,548
Cape MeleItaly 7,5234,675
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8594,883
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7334,806
CerviaItaly 7,8274,864
CiampinoItaly 7,7324,805
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7134,793
Cisa PassItaly 7,6734,768
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6874,777
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9324,929
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7074,789
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9594,946
DecimomannuItaly 7,3374,559
DobbiacoItaly 7,9474,939
FalconaraItaly 7,8754,894
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7294,803
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9414,935
FonniItaly 7,3974,597
FrontoneItaly 7,8244,862
FrosinoneItaly 7,7784,833
GelaItaly 7,6484,753
GenoaItaly 7,5944,719
GhediItaly 7,7474,814
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0194,983
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8114,854
GrossetoItaly 7,6654,763
GrottaglieItaly 8,0465,000
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4654,639
GuidoniaItaly 7,7524,817
IstranaItaly 7,8874,901
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4484,628
LatinaItaly 7,7444,812
LatronicoItaly 7,9194,921
LecceItaly 8,0935,029
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6164,733
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0024,972
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8034,849
MilanItaly 7,6804,773
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6524,755
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6554,757
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8194,859
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4584,634
PadovaItaly 7,8584,883
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8384,870
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6204,735
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6054,726
PantelleriaItaly 7,4534,631
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7174,796
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3904,592
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7884,840
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8814,897
PiacenzaItaly 7,6824,774
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6654,763
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8384,871
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7184,796
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9264,925
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7144,794
PrizziItaly 7,6114,730
RadicofaniItaly 7,7244,800
Resia PassItaly 7,8364,869
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8404,872
RivoltoItaly 7,9674,951
Rolle PassItaly 7,8964,907
RomeItaly 7,7324,805
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7064,788
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9894,964
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4864,652
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9824,960
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0935,029
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6574,758
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3774,584
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9184,920
SigonellaItaly 7,7194,797
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0324,991
TarvisioItaly 8,0304,990
TermoliItaly 7,9234,923
TorinoItaly 7,5524,693
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5564,695
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5444,688
TrevicoItaly 7,8994,908
TrevisoItaly 7,8904,903
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0014,972
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5504,691
UdineItaly 7,9844,961
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6354,744
VeniceItaly 7,8954,906
VeronaItaly 7,7864,839
VicenzaItaly 7,8414,873
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7174,795
ViterboItaly 7,7234,799
VolterraItaly 7,6834,775
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,7272,937
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,7972,981